Courses for Facilitation
Displaying 501 - 550 of 1831
Semester | Course Code | Facilitator | Host Department | Level | Day for Facilitation | Time for Facilitation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023_2 | MAC221 | Dr Peter Ugondo | peterugondo@gmail.com | Mass Communication | 200 | Monday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_2 | MAC223 | Dare OGUNYOMBO | dareoguns2000@gmail.com | Mass Communication | 200 | Thursday | 06 - 07 PM |
2023_2 | MAC225 | Dr Mutiu,Adekunle GANIYU | mganiyu@noun.edu.ng | Mass Communication | 200 | Wednesday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | MAC232 | Dr Onakpa Mohammed Shaibu | onakpamohammed@gmail.com | Mass Communication | 200 | Friday | 09 - 10 AM |
2023_2 | MAC242 | Frances AMENAGHAWON | olaiyagba@yahoo.com | Mass Communication | 200 | Monday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | MAC246 | Frances AMENAGHAWON | olaiyagba@yahoo.com | Mass Communication | 200 | Tuesday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | PCR211 | Dr OMOTOLA CHARLES OLUSANYA | olusanyacharlestola@gmail.com | Peace Studies and Conflict Resolution | 200 | Friday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | PCR261 | Mr Heman Johnson | hjohnson@noun.edu.ng | Peace Studies and Conflict Resolution | 200 | Wednesday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | PCR271 | Dr OMOTOLA CHARLES OLUSANYA | olusanyacharlestola@gmail.com | Peace Studies and Conflict Resolution | 200 | Monday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_2 | PCR272 | Mr Muyideen Lawal JIMOH | mjimoh@noun.edu.ng | Peace Studies and Conflict Resolution | 200 | Monday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | PCR274 | Dr BASIL IBEBUNJO | bibebunjo@noun.edu.ng | Peace Studies and Conflict Resolution | 200 | Thursday | 01 - 02 PM |
2023_2 | PCR276 | Mrs Ifeoma Marvel OKONKWO | mokonkwo@noun.edu.ng | Peace Studies and Conflict Resolution | 200 | Thursday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | POL212 | Dr Gerald EZIRIM | gerald.ezirim@unn.edu.ng | Political Science | 200 | Tuesday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_2 | POL215 | Dr Christian EZIBE | christian.ezeibe@unn.edu.ng | Political Science | 200 | Wednesday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_2 | POL216 | Dr Chinenye Attracta | Chinnjesus1@gmail.com | Political Science | 200 | Monday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_2 | POL221 | Dr Chinenye Attracta | Chinnjesus1@gmail.com | Political Science | 200 | Friday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | POL223 | Dr Yahaya Jibrin | jyahaya@noun.edu.ng | Political Science | 200 | Tuesday | 01 - 02 PM |
2023_2 | POL228 | Professor Maduagwu Micheal | maduagwu@gmail.com | Political Science | 200 | Tuesday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_2 | POL231 | Dr Elias Ngwu | elias.ngwu@unn.edu.ng | Political Science | 200 | Monday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | TSM221 | Jacob ORIMAYE | jorimaye@noun.edu.ng | Tourism Studies | 200 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | TSM241 | Lucia Alicia Suke | lucisule1004@gmail.com | Tourism Studies | 200 | Tuesday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_2 | TSM243 | Adekunle Anthony OGUNJINMI | aaogunjinmi@futa.edu.ng | Tourism Studies | 200 | Monday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | TSM244 | Adekunle Anthony OGUNJINMI | aaogunjinmi@futa.edu.ng | Tourism Studies | 200 | Tuesday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | AEA303/AEM403 | Peter Ifeanyichukwu Nwandu | pnwandu@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 300 | Tuesday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | AEA304 | Dr Anthony Nwanneamaka Kaine | akaine@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 300 | Thursday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_2 | AEA308 | Dr Helen Bassey Inyang | hinyang@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 300 | Thursday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | AEA310/ARD310/AEM451 | Sylvanus Ibeabuchi Ogbonna | sogbonna@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 300 | Monday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_2 | AEM302/ARD302 | Professor Nda E. Mundi | nmundi@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 300 | Thursday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_2 | AEM510/ARD510 | Dr Wategire Bright Boyowa | bwategire@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 300 | Thursday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_2 | ANP301 | Professor Gregory O Okagbare | ookagbare@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | 300 | Tuesday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | ANP302 | Professor Isaac SR Butswat | ibutswat@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | 300 | ||
2023_2 | ANP303 | Aderonke Nana Agbo | anagbo@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | 300 | Wednesday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | ANP308 | Professor Ahmed Amin Njidda | anjidda@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | 300 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | ANP313 | Abayomi Samuel Bankole | asbankole@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | 300 | Friday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_2 | ARD308 | Peter Ifeanyichukwu Nwandu | pnwandu@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 300 | Thursday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_2 | CRP305 | Mrs Yetunde O. ALAWODE | yalawode@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | 300 | Thursday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | GST302 | Samuel Awolumate | sawolumate@noun.edu.ng | 300 | Saturday | 07 - 08 AM | |
2023_2 | GST302 | Samuel Awolumate | sawolumate@noun.edu.ng | Entrepreneurial Studies | 300 | Saturday | 07 - 08 AM |
2023_2 | SLM303 | S. Nathaniel OBASI | nobasi@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | 300 | Thursday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | SLM305 | Dr IFEANYI IROKWE | Ifeanyi.orji@gmail.com | Crop and Soil Science | 300 | Thursday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_2 | SLM306 | Dr IFEANYI IROKWE | Ifeanyi.orji@gmail.com | Crop and Soil Science | 300 | Wednesday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_2 | SLM310 | Dr L. C. AGIM | agimleonard@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | 300 | Thursday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | 1GB318 | Mrs Nneka Ike | nike@noun.edu.ng | Languages | 300 | Friday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | ARA311 | Dr Yusuf Murtadha | Murtadha0577@gmail.com | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 300 | Monday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_2 | ARA312 | Muhammad Amaechi Bin-Ali | mamaechibinali@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 300 | Tuesday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | ARA316 | Qareebullah Muhammad al-Faatiu | aqaribullah@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 300 | Tuesday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_2 | ARA322 | Kahar Wahab Sarumi | ksarumi@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 300 | Friday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | ARA323 | Kahar Wahab Sarumi | ksarumi@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 300 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | ARA324 | Abdullah Ahmad Abubakar | aaahmad@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 300 | Monday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | ARA421 | Muhammad Amaechi Bin-Ali | mamaechibinali@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 300 | Wednesday | 05 - 06 PM |